Home About us Products Download
COMPANY PROFILE More+

Clan Optical Communications Group, the competitive group provides you products and solutions in the optical fiber field with the best quality, cost-effective and speedy delivery.We will do our best to meet your requirements.
Our domestic sales business starts from 2005,in 2008 our factory was established in Cixi, Zhejiang , and the 2nd new factory in Suzhou, Jiangsu was established last year.We also have set up offices in Shenzhen and Hong kong in 2014.
The products ranges from adapters, attenuators, connectors, patch cords, pigtails, faceplates and cables.Our products cover most of the fiber optic industry needs.
Currently,the most of our products are supplied to local trading companies, and operators such as China Telecom, China Mobile, China Unicom , etc.
We are ISO 9001:2000 certificated.

PRODUCTS SHOW More+
LC OM3 Quard 2*2 Adapter(non-welding)
LC OM3 Quard 2*2 Adapter(non-welding)
LC(female)-LC(male) fixed attenuator
LC(female)-LC(male) fixed attenuator
LC(female)-LC(female) fixed attenuator
LC(female)-LC(female) fixed attenuator
SC(female)-SC(male) fixed attenuator
SC(female)-SC(male) fixed attenuator
SC(female)-SC(female) fixed attenuator
SC(female)-SC(female) fixed attenuator
LC OM3 Quard 2*2 Adapter
LC OM3 Quard 2*2 Adapter
e2000 APC singlemode simplex conector
e2000 APC singlemode simplex conector
STPC Connector SM φ2.0
STPC Connector SM φ2.0
Links

CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS GROUP CO.LTD.
Tel: +86-13927477861/13927477074

Phone: +86-755-23441506 
Fax: +86-755-61605447
Email:
Justin@cxclan.com
Daisy@cxclan.com
Add: No.58,Chunqiu Rd,Huangdai Town,Xiangcheng District,Suzhou,Jiangsu,China,215143

Name :
E-mail :
MESSAGES :
 
©2014 CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS GROUP CO.LTD.
Google+